Træningstider fremgår også under de enkelte hold i menuerne UNGDOM og SENIOR.
Mandag | ||
16:00 – 17:00 | U6+U7 | Idrætshallen |
17:00 – 18:00 | U8+U9 drenge | Idrætshallen |
18:00 – 19:00 | U13 piger | Idrætshallen |
19:00 – 20:00 | U15 drenge | Idrætshallen |
20:00 – 21:00 | U19 piger | Idrætshallen |
20:00 – 21:30 | 4. hold kvinder - serie 2 | Filstedvejens Skole |
20:00 – 21:30 | 5. hold kvinder - serie 3 | Filstedvejens Skole |
20:00 – 21:30 | 1. hold kvinder – 1. division | Gigantium - Hal 1 |
20:00 – 21:30 | 2. hold kvinder – 3. division | Gigantium - Hal 1 |
21:00 – 22:30 | 3. hold kvinder – Danmarksserien | Idrætshallen |
Tirsdag | ||
16:30 – 17:30 | U13 drenge | Idrætshallen |
17:30 – 18:30 | U11 drenge | Idrætshallen |
18:30 – 19:30 | U15 piger | Idrætshallen |
19:30 – 21:00 | 1. hold kvinder – 1. division | Idrætshallen |
19:30 – 21:00 | 2. hold kvinder – 3. division | Idrætshallen |
21:00 – 22:30 | 1. hold herrer – 2. division | Idrætshallen |
21:00 – 22:30 | 2. hold herrer – Danmarksserien | Idrætshallen |
Onsdag | ||
15:45 – 16:45 | HåndboldFitness | Idrætshallen |
16:00 – 17:00 | U8+U9 drenge | Filstedvejens Skole |
16:30 – 17:45 | U15 drenge | Idrætshallen |
17:30 – 18:45 | U8+U9 piger | Filstedvejens Skole |
17:30 – 19:00 | U11 piger | Filstedvejens Skole |
17:45 – 19:00 | U13 piger | Idrætshallen |
19:00 – 20:15 | U19 piger | Idrætshallen |
20:15 – 21:45 | 4. hold kvinder - serie 2 | Idrætshallen |
20:15 – 21:45 | 5. hold kvinder - serie 3 | Idrætshallen |
20:15 – 21:45 | 6. hold kvinder - serie 3 - Jernladies | Idrætshallen - Ulige uger |
Torsdag | ||
16:00 – 17:15 | U8+U9+U11 piger | Idrætshallen |
16:45 – 17:15 | U13 drenge | Idrætshallen - løb/styrke |
17:15 – 18:15 | U13 drenge | Idrætshallen |
18:15 – 19:30 | U15 piger | Idrætshallen |
19:30 – 21:00 | 1. hold herrer – 2. division | Idrætshallen |
19:30 – 21:00 | 2. hold herrer – Danmarksserien | Idrætshallen |
21:00 – 22:30 | 1. hold kvinder – 1. division | Idrætshallen |
21:00 – 22:30 | 2. hold kvinder – 3. division | Idrætshallen |
21:00 – 22:30 | 3. hold kvinder – Danmarksserien | Idrætshallen |
Fredag | ||
16:00 - 17:30 | U11 drenge | Idrætshallen |
17:30 – 18:30 | Målmand/Efterskole/Specialtræning | Idrætshallen |
18:30 – 20:00 | 1. hold herrer – 2. division | Idrætshallen |
18:30 – 20:00 | 2. hold herrer – Danmarksserien | Idrætshallen |